tae60

Seniority : 6042 days
General ranking : 1120ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,577,002 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Standardbred Light Gray
06:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27051.88

Stamina
2404.0675
4808.14
Speed
2809.333
5618.67
Dressage
2125.964
4251.93
Gallop
1212.319
2424.64
Trot
3333.453
6666.91
Jumping
1640.804
3281.61
Breed: StandardbredAge: 7 years 2 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1122 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 2026-09-28
Producer: tae60 Earnings: 2,535 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0211
Trotting race 0223
Cross-country 0323
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 01980
Genetic potential Total: 20956.38
Stamina3727.17  Gallop1875.68
Speed4351.39  Trot5165.66
Dressage3295.11  Jumping2541.37
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3727.17
3727.17
3727.17
3727.17
Speed
4351.39
4351.39
4351.39
4351.39
Dressage
3295.11
3295.11
3295.11
3295.11
Gallop
1875.68
1875.68
1875.68
Trot
5165.66
5165.66
5165.66
5165.66
5165.66
Jumping
2541.37
2541.37
2541.37
This mare has 2039 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique2xnoirblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xnoirblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xnoir2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Up to:
10th March 2027
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 7 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring