Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay
22:30
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28286.13

Stamina
3739.8095
7479.62
Speed
2890.9335
5781.87
Dressage
3004.459
6008.92
Gallop
1463.7815
2927.56
Trot
1861.444
3722.89
Jumping
1182.6355
2365.27
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 14 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1049.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-07-09
Producer: unluckykculnu Earnings: 5,704 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0110
Cutting 0001
Trail class 0010
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 31266.92
Stamina7739.47  Gallop3490.43
Speed5988.58  Trot3940.05
Dressage7159.18  Jumping2949.21
BLUP:
35.81
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7739.47
7739.47
7739.47
7739.47
7739.47
7739.47
7739.47
Speed
5988.58
5988.58
5988.58
5988.58
5988.58
Dressage
7159.18
7159.18
7159.18
7159.18
7159.18
7159.18
Gallop
3490.43
3490.43
3490.43
3490.43
Trot
3940.05
3940.05
3940.05
3940.05
Jumping
2949.21
2949.21
2949.21
This mare has 3069 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
15th November 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: Кахут . ..- .-. --- .--. .-

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring