Wes305

Seniority : 89 days
General ranking : 12975ᵗʰ
Reserve : 446,205 equus
History of Owners

Goat

compagnonchevre
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
92%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 38105.45

Stamina
4686.7425
9373.49
Speed
3651.5175
7303.03
Dressage
4372.988
8745.98
Gallop
2133.515
4267.03
Trot
2404.0775
4808.15
Jumping
1803.8865
3607.77
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 16 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 970.2 pounds
Coat: Cremello Date of Birth: 2026-05-30
Producer: ѕσмωнєяє Earnings: 8,460 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0424
Trotting race 0033
Cross-country 00011
Show Jumping 0402516
Dressage 0142
Genetic potential Total: 31624.50
Stamina7827.91  Gallop3529.70
Speed6057.17  Trot3985.21
Dressage7241.36  Jumping2983.15
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7827.91
7827.91
7827.91
7827.91
7827.91
7827.91
7827.91
Speed
6057.17
6057.17
6057.17
6057.17
6057.17
Dressage
7241.36
7241.36
7241.36
7241.36
7241.36
7241.36
Gallop
3529.7
3529.7
3529.7
3529.7
Trot
3985.21
3985.21
3985.21
3985.21
Jumping
2983.15
2983.15
2983.15
This horse has 3105 excellence stars.

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Mello 31624.50 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 15
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring