Lɪʙʀᴀ

Seniority : 4243 days
General ranking : 68ᵗʰ
Reserve : 26,484,119 equus
History of Owners
Riding pegasus Quarter Horse Flaxen Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 7447.94

Stamina
281.201
562.40
Speed
1131.09
2262.18
Dressage
468.6245
937.25
Gallop
1843.057
3686.11
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 10 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1020.8 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2024-10-27
Producer: Lɪʙʀᴀ Earnings: 3,222 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 03157
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 00422
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22661.45
Stamina2812.01  Gallop5599.87
Speed3975.92  Trot2033.09
Dressage4686.24  Jumping3554.32
BLUP:
16.56
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2812.01
2812.01
2812.01
Speed
3975.92
3975.92
3975.92
3975.92
Dressage
4686.24
4686.24
4686.24
4686.24
4686.24
Gallop
5599.87
5599.87
5599.87
5599.87
5599.87
Trot
2033.09
2033.09
2033.09
Jumping
3554.32
3554.32
3554.32
3554.32
This mare has 2209 excellence stars.

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

† is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 10 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring