Vastaya

Seniority : 3746 days
General ranking : 129ᵗʰ
Reserve : 42,381,827 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
12:00
Energy
13%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34532.45

Stamina
1687.3355
3374.67
Speed
4469.288
8938.58
Dressage
3914.454
7828.91
Gallop
5337.511
10675.02
Trot
754.7005
1509.40
Jumping
1102.9355
2205.87
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 5 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1049.4 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-31
Producer: Vastaya Earnings: 1,500 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 02000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 33012.29
Stamina4757.75  Gallop8153.23
Speed6826.99  Trot2963.68
Dressage5979.46  Jumping4331.18
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4757.75
4757.75
4757.75
4757.75
4757.75
Speed
6826.99
6826.99
6826.99
6826.99
6826.99
6826.99
Dressage
5979.46
5979.46
5979.46
5979.46
5979.46
Gallop
8153.23
8153.23
8153.23
8153.23
8153.23
8153.23
8153.23
Trot
2963.68
2963.68
2963.68
Jumping
4331.18
4331.18
4331.18
4331.18
This horse has 3244 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
2nd November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

꒰ ʟᴏᴏ ³³ ꒱ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring