Razz

Seniority : 2 days
General ranking : 142314ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,649 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2198.40

Stamina
272.162
544.32
Speed
95.41
190.82
Dressage
232.151
464.30
Gallop
190.931
381.86
Trot
95.411
190.82
Jumping
213.135
426.27
Breed: VannerAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1042.8 pounds
Coat: Black Tobiano Date of Birth: 2026-10-29
Producer: Razz

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

fertility wandgolden apple

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10992.00
Stamina2721.62  Gallop1909.31
Speed954.10  Trot954.11
Dressage2321.51  Jumping2131.35
BLUP:
0.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2721.62
2721.62
2721.62
Speed
954.1
954.1
Dressage
2321.51
2321.51
2321.51
Gallop
1909.31
1909.31
1909.31
Trot
954.11
954.11
Jumping
2131.35
2131.35
2131.35
This mare has 1043 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
1st November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring