amnesia

Seniority : 2711 days
General ranking : 69ᵗʰ
Reserve : 91,432,411 equus
History of Owners
Foal Lipizzan Dapple Gray
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 10048.92

Stamina
946.8225
1893.64
Speed
797.399
1594.80
Dressage
1242.4175
2484.84
Gallop
1090.8955
2181.79
Trot
293.457
586.91
Jumping
653.4675
1306.93
Breed: LipizzanAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 217.8 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-10-29
Producer: amnesia

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 32904.12
Stamina6200.54  Gallop7144.04
Speed5222.00  Trot1921.79
Dressage8136.33  Jumping4279.42
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6200.54
6200.54
6200.54
6200.54
6200.54
6200.54
Speed
5222
5222
5222
5222
5222
Dressage
8136.33
8136.33
8136.33
8136.33
8136.33
8136.33
8136.33
Gallop
7144.04
7144.04
7144.04
7144.04
7144.04
7144.04
Trot
1921.79
1921.79
1921.79
Jumping
4279.42
4279.42
4279.42
4279.42
This horse has 3234 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Light Gray
x is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertx will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertx will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information