yodelone

Seniority : 6404 days
General ranking : 276ᵗʰ
Reserve : 91,325,087 equus
History of Owners
Foal Arabian Horse Black
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 9915.64

Stamina
1224.5645
2449.13
Speed
594.228
1188.46
Dressage
1039.383
2078.77
Gallop
798.8225
1597.64
Trot
445.077
890.15
Jumping
855.744
1711.49
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 178.2 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-10-28
Producer: yodelone

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 32724.88
Stamina8082.93  Gallop5272.76
Speed3922.30  Trot2937.80
Dressage6860.61  Jumping5648.48
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
8082.93
8082.93
8082.93
8082.93
8082.93
8082.93
8082.93
Speed
3922.3
3922.3
3922.3
3922.3
Dressage
6860.61
6860.61
6860.61
6860.61
6860.61
6860.61
Gallop
5272.76
5272.76
5272.76
5272.76
5272.76
Trot
2937.8
2937.8
2937.8
Jumping
5648.48
5648.48
5648.48
5648.48
5648.48
This mare has 3216 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

riding horse flaxen chestnut
F 32724.88/9915.64 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertF 32724.88/9915.64 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 32724.88/9915.64 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information