Jett ♡

Seniority : 2575 days
General ranking : 62ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 20,661,875 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Dun
14:00
Energy
19%
Health
100%
Morale
86%

Skills

Total: 33212.71

Stamina
4366.2875
8732.58
Speed
819.3025
1638.61
Dressage
3949.202
7898.40
Gallop
1456.5305
2913.06
Trot
4905.1355
9810.27
Jumping
1109.896
2219.79
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1016.4 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 2026-10-28
Producer: Jett ♡ Earnings: 173 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02001
Genetic potential Total: 32907.25
Stamina7250.56  Gallop3198.88
Speed4051.94  Trot8145.36
Dressage6587.79  Jumping3672.72
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7250.56
7250.56
7250.56
7250.56
7250.56
7250.56
Speed
4051.94
4051.94
4051.94
4051.94
Dressage
6587.79
6587.79
6587.79
6587.79
6587.79
6587.79
Gallop
3198.88
3198.88
3198.88
3198.88
Trot
8145.36
8145.36
8145.36
8145.36
8145.36
8145.36
8145.36
Jumping
3672.72
3672.72
3672.72
3672.72
This horse has 3234 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
30th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

6 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring