Estrella1st

Seniority : 317 days
General ranking : 16763ʳᵈ
Reserve : 1,366,890 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Mouse Gray
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7127.19

Stamina
625.794
1251.59
Speed
810.236
1620.47
Dressage
551.726
1103.45
Gallop
758.2255
1516.45
Trot
320.2185
640.44
Jumping
497.397
994.79
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 259.6 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2026-10-28
Producer: Estrella1st

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 24044.50
Stamina4222.39  Gallop5115.93
Speed5466.87  Trot2160.60
Dressage3722.64  Jumping3356.06
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4222.39
4222.39
4222.39
4222.39
Speed
5466.87
5466.87
5466.87
5466.87
5466.87
Dressage
3722.64
3722.64
3722.64
3722.64
Gallop
5115.94
5115.94
5115.94
5115.94
5115.94
Trot
2160.6
2160.6
2160.6
Jumping
3356.06
3356.06
3356.06
3356.06
This mare has 2348 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Bay
F 24044.50 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertF 24044.50 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 24044.50 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 months right now!

Information