Emika

Seniority : 48 days
General ranking : 24351ˢᵗ
Reserve : 24,415 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Friesian Black
10:00
Energy
96%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3642.90

Stamina
328.141
656.28
Speed
164.1465
328.29
Dressage
449.8835
899.77
Gallop
270.391
540.78
Trot
374.841
749.68
Jumping
234.045
468.09
Breed: FriesianAge: a few hours
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 204.6 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-10-27
Producer: Emika

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 20013.17
Stamina3605.45  Gallop2970.92
Speed1803.56  Trot4118.57
Dressage4943.10  Jumping2571.57
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Uni Colt of Skyfall Unicorns
Dam: Nero HIVE
Friesian
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3605.45
3605.45
3605.45
3605.45
Speed
1803.56
1803.56
1803.56
Dressage
4943.1
4943.1
4943.1
4943.1
4943.1
Gallop
2970.92
2970.92
2970.92
Trot
4118.57
4118.57
4118.57
4118.57
Jumping
2571.57
2571.57
2571.57
This horse has 1945 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Black
Dorin is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertDorin will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertDorin will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information