Visenya

Seniority : 1747 days
General ranking : 14ᵗʰ
Reserve : 414,966,457 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Dark Bay
14:00
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 34302.39

Stamina
1054.4065
2108.81
Speed
588.972
1177.94
Dressage
4897.784
9795.57
Gallop
3566.888
7133.78
Trot
4129.9795
8259.96
Jumping
2913.1655
5826.33
Breed: LusitanoAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1018.6 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-25
Producer: Visenya Earnings: 1,417 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 01800
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 32884.06
Stamina4092.16  Gallop5928.02
Speed2920.04  Trot6863.85
Dressage8139.91  Jumping4940.08
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4092.16
4092.16
4092.16
4092.16
Speed
2920.04
2920.04
2920.04
Dressage
8139.91
8139.91
8139.91
8139.91
8139.91
8139.91
8139.91
Gallop
5928.02
5928.02
5928.02
5928.02
5928.02
Trot
6863.85
6863.85
6863.85
6863.85
6863.85
6863.85
Jumping
4940.08
4940.08
4940.08
4940.08
4940.08
This horse has 3232 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

32 32884.06 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring