ʷᵘᵇˢ

Seniority : 3058 days
General ranking : 20ᵗʰ
Reserve : 33,328,752 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Black
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31666.50

Stamina
4384.176
8768.35
Speed
822.3885
1644.78
Dressage
3970.2915
7940.58
Gallop
649.252
1298.50
Trot
4894.722
9789.44
Jumping
1112.422
2224.84
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 976.8 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-10-25
Producer: ʷᵘᵇˢ Earnings: 1,114 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 32884.52
Stamina7245.55  Gallop3196.71
Speed4049.18  Trot8139.79
Dressage6583.14  Jumping3670.15
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7245.55
7245.55
7245.55
7245.55
7245.55
7245.55
Speed
4049.18
4049.18
4049.18
4049.18
Dressage
6583.14
6583.14
6583.14
6583.14
6583.14
6583.14
Gallop
3196.71
3196.71
3196.71
3196.71
Trot
8139.79
8139.79
8139.79
8139.79
8139.79
8139.79
8139.79
Jumping
3670.15
3670.15
3670.15
3670.15
This horse has 3231 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

6 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

6 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring