Riding unicorn Marwari Liver chestnut
10:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1151.58

Stamina
115.3445
230.69
Speed
97.8715
195.74
Dressage
92.9215
185.84
Gallop
142.302
284.60
Trot
51.703
103.41
Jumping
75.6475
151.29
Breed: MarwariAge: a few hours
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 182.6 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-10-24
Producer: jodhpursandoxers

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25891.87
Stamina5186.76  Gallop6398.97
Speed4401.05  Trot2324.94
Dressage4178.46  Jumping3401.68
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Stanton
Dam: west coast
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
5186.76
5186.76
5186.76
5186.76
5186.76
Speed
4401.05
4401.05
4401.05
4401.05
Dressage
4178.46
4178.46
4178.46
4178.46
Gallop
6398.97
6398.97
6398.97
6398.97
6398.97
6398.97
Trot
2324.95
2324.95
2324.95
Jumping
3401.68
3401.68
3401.68
3401.68
This mare has 2532 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Black Overo
dark paradise is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertdark paradise will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertdark paradise will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information