Ow

Seniority : 4293 days
General ranking : Unranked
Reserve : ∞
History of Owners
Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Cherry bay
15:45
Energy
52%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 405.47

Stamina
20.2735
40.55
Speed
38.5195
77.04
Dressage
46.629
93.26
Gallop
30.4105
60.82
Trot
26.3555
52.71
Jumping
40.547
81.09
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 15 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 981.2 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-23
Producer: KaulanaRose Earnings: 3,450 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0400
Trotting race 03135
Cross-country 0400
Show Jumping 0600
Dressage 0400
Genetic potential Total: 405.47
Stamina40.54  Gallop60.82
Speed77.03  Trot52.71
Dressage93.25  Jumping81.09
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%
selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


405.47 F is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Center

405.47 F is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 15 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring