Elentiya

Seniority : 2266 days
General ranking : 23ʳᵈ
Reserve : 1,235,022 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Palomino
08:00
Energy
86%
Health
15%
Morale
10%

Skills

Total: 34377.49

Stamina
4443.7905
8887.58
Speed
5339.477
10678.95
Dressage
1522.371
3044.74
Gallop
3885.249
7770.50
Trot
757.116
1514.23
Jumping
1240.7405
2481.48
Breed: MustangAge: 8 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 107.8 pounds
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 2026-10-21
Producer: Elentiya Earnings: 1,160 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 02000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32927.75
Stamina6775.62  Gallop5923.99
Speed8141.31  Trot2959.22
Dressage4278.13  Jumping4849.47
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6775.62
6775.62
6775.62
6775.62
6775.62
6775.62
Speed
8141.31
8141.31
8141.31
8141.31
8141.31
8141.31
8141.31
Dressage
4278.13
4278.13
4278.13
4278.13
Gallop
5923.99
5923.99
5923.99
5923.99
5923.99
Trot
2959.22
2959.22
2959.22
Jumping
4849.48
4849.48
4849.48
4849.48
4849.48
This mare has 3235 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

b17 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

b17 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 9 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring