mattycron

Seniority : 21 days
General ranking : 16847ᵗʰ
Reserve : 194,432 equus
History of Owners
normal
22:00
Energy
44%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 36267.50

Stamina
2924.94
5849.88
Speed
3634.082
7268.16
Dressage
3080.875
6161.75
Gallop
2380.935
4761.87
Trot
1621.12
3242.24
Jumping
4491.797
8983.59
Breed: ShetlandAge: 3 years
Species: PonyHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 534.6 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2026-10-18
Producer: mattycron Earnings: 235 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0300
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10967.00
Stamina1768.98  Gallop1439.97
Speed2197.79  Trot980.44
Dressage1863.29  Jumping2716.53
BLUP:
-6.85
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Shetland
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1768.98
1768.98
1768.98
Speed
2197.79
2197.79
2197.79
Dressage
1863.29
1863.29
1863.29
Gallop
1439.97
1439.97
Trot
980.44
980.44
Jumping
2716.53
2716.53
2716.53
This mare has 1039 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
17th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring