Riding Horse Thoroughbred Black
20:30
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2709.49

Stamina
143.1475
286.30
Speed
202.8875
405.77
Dressage
492.707
985.41
Gallop
276.543
553.09
Trot
90.6845
181.37
Jumping
148.7765
297.55
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 6 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1097.8 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-10-18
Producer: Miss Savage

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10967.00
Stamina1582.54  Gallop2715.43
Speed2266.88  Trot981.55
Dressage1982.83  Jumping1437.77
BLUP:
-37.28
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1582.54
1582.54
Speed
2266.88
2266.88
2266.88
Dressage
1982.83
1982.83
1982.83
Gallop
2715.43
2715.43
2715.43
Trot
981.55
981.55
Jumping
1437.77
1437.77
This mare has 1040 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

female is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring