blairwitch

Seniority : 45 days
General ranking : 26394ᵗʰ
Reserve : 85,810 equus
History of Owners

Chonkpy

compagnonhalloween4
Foal Appaloosa Black Leopard
20:30
Energy
29%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4312.61

Stamina
297.0845
594.17
Speed
519.8185
1039.64
Dressage
374.085
748.17
Gallop
451.849
903.70
Trot
195.574
391.15
Jumping
317.895
635.79
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 1 year 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 545.6 pounds
Coat: Black Leopard Date of Birth: 2026-10-22
Producer: blairwitch

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

ploutos' parchment hypnos' blanket
Genetic potential Total: 30635.09
Stamina4210.78  Gallop6434.30
Speed7410.82  Trot2752.37
Dressage5317.05  Jumping4509.77
BLUP:
-96.81
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4210.78
4210.78
4210.78
4210.78
Speed
7410.82
7410.82
7410.82
7410.82
7410.82
7410.82
Dressage
5317.05
5317.05
5317.05
5317.05
5317.05
Gallop
6434.3
6434.3
6434.3
6434.3
6434.3
6434.3
Trot
2752.37
2752.37
2752.37
Jumping
4509.77
4509.77
4509.77
4509.77
This horse has 3007 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

compagnonhalloween4Chonkpy

trot: +14


Equestrian Center

Up to:
29th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertEmerald will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertEmerald will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Information