Foal Standardbred Bay
20:00
Energy
28%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19.20

Stamina
1.6
3.20
Speed
1.6
3.20
Dressage
1.6
3.20
Gallop
1.6
3.20
Trot
1.6
3.20
Jumping
1.6
3.20
Breed: StandardbredAge: 1 year
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 536.8 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-18
Producer: T e r r a

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 10964.00
Stamina1953.78  Gallop980.18
Speed2266.26  Trot2714.69
Dressage1718.06  Jumping1331.03
BLUP:
-97.47
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Standardbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1953.78
1953.78
1953.78
Speed
2266.26
2266.26
2266.26
Dressage
1718.06
1718.06
1718.06
Gallop
980.18
980.18
Trot
2714.69
2714.69
2714.69
Jumping
1331.03
1331.03
This horse has 1040 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38


Equestrian Center

Up to:
1st November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertfoal will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year right now!

Breeding

pictoalertfoal will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year right now!

Information