Foal Thoroughbred Strawberry roan
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 6451.38

Stamina
464.9455
929.89
Speed
667.1565
1334.31
Dressage
584.2185
1168.44
Gallop
796.655
1593.31
Trot
289.5225
579.04
Jumping
423.194
846.39
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 189.2 pounds
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 2026-10-24
Producer: tomatoplantkid

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 31136.02
Stamina4487.89  Gallop7689.72
Speed6439.73  Trot2794.62
Dressage5639.17  Jumping4084.89
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4487.89
4487.89
4487.89
4487.89
Speed
6439.73
6439.73
6439.73
6439.73
6439.73
6439.73
Dressage
5639.17
5639.17
5639.17
5639.17
5639.17
Gallop
7689.72
7689.72
7689.72
7689.72
7689.72
7689.72
7689.72
Trot
2794.62
2794.62
2794.62
Jumping
4084.89
4084.89
4084.89
4084.89
This horse has 3055 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Strawberry roan
^ is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalert^ will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert^ will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information