ADogCalledRen

Seniority : 207 days
General ranking : 3945ᵗʰ
Reserve : 132,496 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
11:00
Energy
79%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 39660.06

Stamina
2857.5425
5715.09
Speed
4101.976
8203.95
Dressage
3590.906
7181.81
Gallop
4898.1065
9796.21
Trot
1780.2575
3560.51
Jumping
2601.243
5202.49
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 13 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1091.2 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-16
Producer: Xander Earnings: 3,531 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 32888.74
Stamina4739.99  Gallop8122.80
Speed6801.86  Trot2952.56
Dressage5956.79  Jumping4314.74
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4739.99
4739.99
4739.99
4739.99
4739.99
Speed
6801.86
6801.86
6801.86
6801.86
6801.86
6801.86
Dressage
5956.79
5956.79
5956.79
5956.79
5956.79
Gallop
8122.8
8122.8
8122.8
8122.8
8122.8
8122.8
8122.8
Trot
2952.56
2952.56
2952.56
Jumping
4314.74
4314.74
4314.74
4314.74
This mare has 3232 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +19, speed: +19, dressage: +19, gallop: +19, trot: +19, jumping: +19

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
18th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring