Riding Horse Standardbred Bay
23:00
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3276.07

Stamina
216.2825
432.56
Speed
301.705
603.41
Dressage
255.0915
510.18
Gallop
154.5
309.00
Trot
509.893
1019.79
Jumping
200.5605
401.12
Breed: StandardbredAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 954.8 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-16
Producer: savae1459 Earnings: 225 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0031
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0010
Genetic potential Total: 10960.00
Stamina1953.07  Gallop979.82
Speed2265.42  Trot2713.71
Dressage1717.43  Jumping1330.54
BLUP:
-65.86
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Standardbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1953.07
1953.07
1953.07
Speed
2265.43
2265.43
2265.43
Dressage
1717.43
1717.43
1717.43
Gallop
979.82
979.82
Trot
2713.71
2713.71
2713.71
Jumping
1330.54
1330.54
This mare has 1039 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +36, speed: +36, dressage: +36, gallop: +36, trot: +36, jumping: +36

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
18th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring