DearLivie

Seniority : 3646 days
General ranking : 648ᵗʰ
Reserve : 407,646 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
10:30
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
81%

Skills

Total: 32535.82

Stamina
1440.67
2881.34
Speed
4109.96
8219.92
Dressage
3599.859
7199.72
Gallop
4908.464
9816.93
Trot
897.408
1794.82
Jumping
1311.55
2623.10
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 15 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1051.6 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-15
Producer: DearLivie

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02010
Cross-country 0044
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0134
Genetic potential Total: 32926.21
Stamina4745.29  Gallop8131.98
Speed6809.08  Trot2955.89
Dressage5963.98  Jumping4319.99
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4745.29
4745.29
4745.29
4745.29
4745.29
Speed
6809.08
6809.08
6809.08
6809.08
6809.08
6809.08
Dressage
5963.98
5963.98
5963.98
5963.98
5963.98
Gallop
8131.98
8131.98
8131.98
8131.98
8131.98
8131.98
8131.98
Trot
2955.89
2955.89
2955.89
Jumping
4319.99
4319.99
4319.99
4319.99
This mare has 3235 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

13 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

13 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 16 years
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring