19:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3242.73

Stamina
219.746
439.49
Speed
186.21
372.42
Dressage
176.785
353.57
Gallop
796.7385
1593.48
Trot
97.982
195.96
Jumping
143.905
287.81
Breed: MarwariAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1014.2 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-10-15
Producer: Little Lamb

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10960.00
Stamina2196.38  Gallop2714.80
Speed1862.10  Trot979.82
Dressage1767.85  Jumping1439.05
BLUP:
4.32
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2196.38
2196.38
2196.38
Speed
1862.1
1862.1
1862.1
Dressage
1767.85
1767.85
1767.85
Gallop
2714.8
2714.8
2714.8
Trot
979.82
979.82
Jumping
1439.05
1439.05
This mare has 1038 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Up to:
17th December 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring