Voleur

Seniority : 149 days
General ranking : 18513ᵗʰ
Reserve : 97,201 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Liver chestnut
11:30
Energy
38%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 36918.41

Stamina
3898.397
7796.79
Speed
3311.94
6623.88
Dressage
2712.796
5425.59
Gallop
4819.2045
9638.41
Trot
1507.923
3015.85
Jumping
2208.9435
4417.89
Breed: MarwariAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1051.6 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-10-15
Producer: Stockholm Earnings: 1,484 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 02042
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0021
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32351.68
Stamina6474.96  Gallop7999.60
Speed5499.65  Trot2905.95
Dressage5221.56  Jumping4249.96
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6474.96
6474.96
6474.96
6474.96
6474.96
6474.96
Speed
5499.65
5499.65
5499.65
5499.65
5499.65
Dressage
5221.56
5221.56
5221.56
5221.56
5221.56
Gallop
7999.6
7999.6
7999.6
7999.6
7999.6
7999.6
7999.6
Trot
2905.95
2905.95
2905.95
Jumping
4249.96
4249.96
4249.96
4249.96
This horse has 3177 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +19, speed: +19, dressage: +19, gallop: +19, trot: +19, jumping: +19

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring