Disenchantress

Seniority : 1870 days
General ranking : 31ˢᵗ
Reserve : 67,146,372 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Bay
08:00
Energy
86%
Health
14%
Morale
24%

Skills

Total: 43074.08

Stamina
3104.354
6208.71
Speed
4453.03
8906.06
Dressage
3900.328
7800.66
Gallop
5558.084
11116.17
Trot
1694.673
3389.35
Jumping
2826.57
5653.14
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 107.8 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-15
Producer: Disenchantress Earnings: 1,624 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02000
Cross-country 0011
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32918.42
Stamina4744.14  Gallop8130.12
Speed6807.46  Trot2955.20
Dressage5962.54  Jumping4318.95
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4744.15
4744.15
4744.15
4744.15
4744.15
Speed
6807.46
6807.46
6807.46
6807.46
6807.46
6807.46
Dressage
5962.54
5962.54
5962.54
5962.54
5962.54
Gallop
8130.12
8130.12
8130.12
8130.12
8130.12
8130.12
8130.12
Trot
2955.2
2955.2
2955.2
Jumping
4318.95
4318.95
4318.95
4318.95
This mare has 3235 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

5 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

5 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 10 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring