rocinante

Seniority : 2047 days
General ranking : 347ᵗʰ
Reserve : 36,624 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Chestnut Blanket
08:00
Energy
62%
Health
15%
Morale
10%

Skills

Total: 33411.16

Stamina
4431.1955
8862.39
Speed
5324.297
10648.59
Dressage
1088.7055
2177.41
Gallop
3874.1955
7748.39
Trot
753.0715
1506.14
Jumping
1234.116
2468.23
Breed: MustangAge: 12 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 44 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Blanket Date of Birth: 2026-10-14
Producer: rocinante Earnings: 1,363 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 02012
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32886.83
Stamina6767.25  Gallop5916.61
Speed8131.18  Trot2955.54
Dressage4272.78  Jumping4843.47
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6767.25
6767.25
6767.25
6767.25
6767.25
6767.25
Speed
8131.18
8131.18
8131.18
8131.18
8131.18
8131.18
8131.18
Dressage
4272.78
4272.78
4272.78
4272.78
Gallop
5916.61
5916.61
5916.61
5916.61
5916.61
Trot
2955.54
2955.54
2955.54
Jumping
4843.47
4843.47
4843.47
4843.47
4843.47
This mare has 3232 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

ᴛʜᴇ sᴏᴜɴᴅ is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

ᴛʜᴇ sᴏᴜɴᴅ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring