Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Light Gray
20:30
Energy
30%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 300.00

Stamina
15
30.00
Speed
28.5
57.00
Dressage
34.5
69.00
Gallop
22.5
45.00
Trot
19.5
39.00
Jumping
30
60.00
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 12 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 919.6 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 2026-10-14
Producer: SyginLokiswife22 Earnings: 1,980 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0801
Trotting race 0700
Cross-country 0611
Show Jumping 01000
Dressage 0810
Genetic potential Total: 300.00
Stamina30.00  Gallop45.00
Speed57.00  Trot39.00
Dressage69.00  Jumping60.00
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%
selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

tapisclassique2xblancrouge2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xnoirblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Fade to Black is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Center

Fade to Black is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring