Kvasir

Seniority : 738 days
General ranking : 2137ᵗʰ
Reserve : 894,773 equus
History of Owners
Pony Australian Pony Dun
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 30052.61

Stamina
784.682
1569.36
Speed
4014.227
8028.45
Dressage
3476.485
6952.97
Gallop
1045.45
2090.90
Trot
878.5805
1757.16
Jumping
4826.881
9653.76
Breed: Australian PonyAge: 22 years 2 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 928.4 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 2026-10-14
Producer: Kvasir Earnings: 978 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02001
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32404.13
Stamina3885.20  Gallop5176.68
Speed6653.60  Trot2909.52
Dressage5775.34  Jumping8003.78
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3885.2
3885.2
3885.2
3885.2
Speed
6653.6
6653.6
6653.6
6653.6
6653.6
6653.6
Dressage
5775.34
5775.34
5775.34
5775.34
5775.34
Gallop
5176.69
5176.69
5176.69
5176.69
5176.69
Trot
2909.52
2909.52
2909.52
Jumping
8003.78
8003.78
8003.78
8003.78
8003.78
8003.78
8003.78
This mare has 3183 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

F 32404.13 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 32404.13 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 23 years
reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring