Cosy2

Seniority : 2682 days
General ranking : 967ᵗʰ
Reserve : 19,883,637 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Dark Bay
13:00
Energy
2%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 40502.57

Stamina
5007.836
10015.67
Speed
3630.487
7260.97
Dressage
4109.1325
8218.26
Gallop
2458.666
4917.33
Trot
1181.135
2362.27
Jumping
3864.03
7728.06
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1069.2 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-14
Producer: Cosy2 Earnings: 3,863 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0540
Trotting race 01600
Cross-country 02300
Show Jumping 0200
Dressage 0354
droite
Genetic potential Total: 31016.94
Stamina7665.42  Gallop3766.18
Speed5564.83  Trot1808.25
Dressage6288.96  Jumping5923.30
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7665.42
7665.42
7665.42
7665.42
7665.42
7665.42
7665.42
Speed
5564.83
5564.83
5564.83
5564.83
5564.83
Dressage
6288.96
6288.96
6288.96
6288.96
6288.96
6288.96
Gallop
3766.18
3766.18
3766.18
3766.18
Trot
1808.25
1808.25
1808.25
Jumping
5923.3
5923.3
5923.3
5923.3
5923.3
This horse has 3044 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8

tapisclassique2xrose2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xnoirrose2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrose2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Knight's Choice is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring