Turpitude

Seniority : 338 days
General ranking : 62037ᵗʰ
Reserve : 332,929 equus
History of Owners
Foal Standardbred Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 881.29

Stamina
74.126
148.25
Speed
94.668
189.34
Dressage
79.948
159.90
Gallop
55.911
111.82
Trot
53.164
106.33
Jumping
82.8275
165.66
Breed: StandardbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 202.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-13
Producer: Turpitude

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 17278.85
Stamina2906.69  Gallop2192.41
Speed3712.19  Trot2084.69
Dressage3134.97  Jumping3247.89
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2906.69
2906.69
2906.69
Speed
3712.19
3712.19
3712.19
3712.19
Dressage
3134.97
3134.97
3134.97
3134.97
Gallop
2192.41
2192.41
2192.41
Trot
2084.7
2084.7
2084.7
Jumping
3247.89
3247.89
3247.89
3247.89
This horse has 1671 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Black
Junior Croesus is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information