GuppyGirl

Seniority : 2962 days
General ranking : 177ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,897,351 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding pegasus Quarter Horse Flaxen Chestnut
13:00
Energy
73%
Health
100%
Morale
85%

Skills

Total: 42826.72

Stamina
2655.5745
5311.15
Speed
3760.0855
7520.17
Dressage
4425.958
8851.92
Gallop
5299.458
10598.92
Trot
1921.062
3842.12
Jumping
3351.2225
6702.44
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 24 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1034 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-10-13
Producer: GuppyGirl Earnings: 3,431 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 32652.45
Stamina4052.92  Gallop8065.66
Speed5728.70  Trot2931.17
Dressage6752.50  Jumping5121.50
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4052.92
4052.92
4052.92
4052.92
Speed
5728.7
5728.7
5728.7
5728.7
5728.7
Dressage
6752.5
6752.5
6752.5
6752.5
6752.5
6752.5
Gallop
8065.66
8065.66
8065.66
8065.66
8065.66
8065.66
8065.66
Trot
2931.17
2931.17
2931.17
Jumping
5121.5
5121.5
5121.5
5121.5
5121.5
This mare has 3209 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
11th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Aster 32652.45 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 24 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring