deery

Seniority : 3535 days
General ranking : 46ᵗʰ
Reserve : 18,653,989 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Vanner Dark bay Tobiano
17:30
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 30126.44

Stamina
4722.8015
9445.60
Speed
778.566
1557.13
Dressage
4037.739
8075.48
Gallop
1038.991
2077.98
Trot
778.5855
1557.17
Jumping
3706.5355
7413.07
Breed: VannerAge: 13 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 970.2 pounds
Coat: Dark bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 2026-10-12
Producer: deery Earnings: 1,105 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02000
Cross-country 0001
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32837.08
Stamina8110.74  Gallop5711.62
Speed2855.78  Trot2855.85
Dressage6933.47  Jumping6369.62
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
8110.74
8110.74
8110.74
8110.74
8110.74
8110.74
8110.74
Speed
2855.78
2855.78
2855.78
Dressage
6933.47
6933.47
6933.47
6933.47
6933.47
6933.47
Gallop
5711.62
5711.62
5711.62
5711.62
5711.62
Trot
2855.85
2855.85
2855.85
Jumping
6369.62
6369.62
6369.62
6369.62
6369.62
6369.62
This mare has 3227 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

5 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

5 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 14 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring