konie

Seniority : 470 days
General ranking : 2440ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,555,822 equus
History of Owners
Foal Knabstrupper Bay Snowflake
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6165.95

Stamina
282.315
564.63
Speed
352.5565
705.11
Dressage
762.5285
1525.06
Gallop
461.794
923.59
Trot
620.7845
1241.57
Jumping
602.9975
1205.99
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 253 pounds
Coat: Bay Snowflake Date of Birth: 2026-10-18
Producer: konie

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 30284.65
Stamina2773.23  Gallop4536.29
Speed3463.23  Trot6098.08
Dressage7490.46  Jumping5923.36
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Velour konie knab
Dam: Lionne konie knab
Knabstrupper
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2773.23
2773.23
2773.23
Speed
3463.23
3463.23
3463.23
3463.23
Dressage
7490.46
7490.46
7490.46
7490.46
7490.46
7490.46
Gallop
4536.29
4536.29
4536.29
4536.29
Trot
6098.08
6098.08
6098.08
6098.08
6098.08
6098.08
Jumping
5923.36
5923.36
5923.36
5923.36
5923.36
This horse has 2972 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Chestnut Few Spots
Knab M 30284 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertKnab M 30284 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertKnab M 30284 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information