Riding Horse Selle Français Chestnut
13:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 31484.78

Stamina
1105.13
2210.26
Speed
4693.3295
9386.66
Dressage
3845.3015
7690.60
Gallop
666.911
1333.82
Trot
568.5415
1137.08
Jumping
4863.174
9726.35
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1106.6 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-10-12
Producer: oᴠᴇʀsᴇᴀsʙᴇʀʀʏ Earnings: 1,292 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 00411
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32805.07
Stamina5435.96  Gallop3280.43
Speed7779.43  Trot1874.52
Dressage6373.78  Jumping8060.95
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5435.96
5435.96
5435.96
5435.96
5435.96
Speed
7779.43
7779.43
7779.43
7779.43
7779.43
7779.43
7779.43
Dressage
6373.78
6373.78
6373.78
6373.78
6373.78
6373.78
Gallop
3280.43
3280.43
3280.43
3280.43
Trot
1874.52
1874.52
1874.52
Jumping
8060.95
8060.95
8060.95
8060.95
8060.95
8060.95
8060.95
This horse has 3224 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

ᓚᘏᗢ μαν is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

ᓚᘏᗢ μαν is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring