collioure

Seniority : 818 days
General ranking : 2161ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,850,272 equus
History of Owners
Pony Shetland Mouse Gray
13:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30016.93

Stamina
1076.4605
2152.92
Speed
3953.4835
7906.97
Dressage
3358.4755
6716.95
Gallop
876.391
1752.78
Trot
858.0795
1716.16
Jumping
4885.5755
9771.15
Breed: ShetlandAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 690.8 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2026-10-12
Producer: collioure Earnings: 900 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32724.12
Stamina5281.94  Gallop4300.25
Speed6547.67  Trot2940.65
Dressage5562.23  Jumping8091.38
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5281.94
5281.94
5281.94
5281.94
5281.94
Speed
6547.67
6547.67
6547.67
6547.67
6547.67
6547.67
Dressage
5562.23
5562.23
5562.23
5562.23
5562.23
Gallop
4300.25
4300.25
4300.25
4300.25
Trot
2940.65
2940.65
2940.65
Jumping
8091.38
8091.38
8091.38
8091.38
8091.38
8091.38
8091.38
This horse has 3217 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

32724.12 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

32724.12 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring