mara10

Seniority : 12 days
General ranking : 51765ᵗʰ
Reserve : 81,312 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Dark Bay
19:30
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3454.88

Stamina
482.468
964.94
Speed
393.158
786.32
Dressage
85.911
171.82
Gallop
676.422
1352.84
Trot
18.733
37.47
Jumping
70.75
141.50
Breed: MarwariAge: 5 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 996.6 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-12
Producer: mara10

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10950.00
Stamina2194.38  Gallop2712.32
Speed1860.41  Trot978.91
Dressage1766.24  Jumping1437.74
BLUP:
1.96
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2194.38
2194.38
2194.38
Speed
1860.41
1860.41
1860.41
Dressage
1766.24
1766.24
1766.24
Gallop
2712.32
2712.32
2712.32
Trot
978.91
978.91
Jumping
1437.74
1437.74
This mare has 1038 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xnoirblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
23rd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring