cedarlake

Seniority : 1518 days
General ranking : 142ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 16,914,171 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Black
13:30
Energy
13%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 33295.22

Stamina
4418.7725
8837.55
Speed
5309.3435
10618.69
Dressage
1081.7275
2163.45
Gallop
3863.29
7726.58
Trot
748.2605
1496.52
Jumping
1226.218
2452.44
Breed: MustangAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 948.2 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-10-11
Producer: cedarlake Earnings: 1,415 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 02003
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32869.79
Stamina6763.77  Gallop5913.50
Speed8126.96  Trot2954.05
Dressage4270.54  Jumping4840.97
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6763.77
6763.77
6763.77
6763.77
6763.77
6763.77
Speed
8126.96
8126.96
8126.96
8126.96
8126.96
8126.96
8126.96
Dressage
4270.54
4270.54
4270.54
4270.54
Gallop
5913.5
5913.5
5913.5
5913.5
5913.5
Trot
2954.05
2954.05
2954.05
Jumping
4840.97
4840.97
4840.97
4840.97
4840.97
This horse has 3231 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

ᴛʀᴜᴇ ᴅᴀᴍᴀɢᴇ is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

ᴛʀᴜᴇ ᴅᴀᴍᴀɢᴇ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring