Foal Marwari Flaxen Chestnut
10:00
Energy
95%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6653.90

Stamina
665.827
1331.65
Speed
565.1765
1130.35
Dressage
536.634
1073.27
Gallop
823.051
1646.10
Trot
299.0075
598.01
Jumping
437.255
874.51
Breed: MarwariAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 191.4 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-10-11
Producer: gangstamilk2.0

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 28941.27
Stamina5792.05  Gallop7159.75
Speed4916.49  Trot2601.08
Dressage4668.20  Jumping3803.70
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5792.05
5792.05
5792.05
5792.05
5792.05
Speed
4916.49
4916.49
4916.49
4916.49
4916.49
Dressage
4668.2
4668.2
4668.2
4668.2
4668.2
Gallop
7159.75
7159.75
7159.75
7159.75
7159.75
7159.75
Trot
2601.08
2601.08
2601.08
Jumping
3803.7
3803.7
3803.7
3803.7
This mare has 2837 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Chestnut
Junior Croesus is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information