Riding unicorn Appaloosa Chestnut Leopard
14:00
Energy
1%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30414.80

Stamina
1176.943
2353.89
Speed
4839.495
9678.99
Dressage
3520.591
7041.18
Gallop
4081.5545
8163.11
Trot
596.2015
1192.40
Jumping
992.6165
1985.23
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 10 years 10 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1062.6 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Leopard Date of Birth: 2026-10-11
Producer: ⋆ Pinky ⋆ Earnings: 1,500 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 02000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32401.23
Stamina4025.91  Gallop6757.89
Speed8014.63  Trot2910.89
Dressage5829.20  Jumping4862.71
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4025.91
4025.91
4025.91
4025.91
Speed
8014.63
8014.63
8014.63
8014.63
8014.63
8014.63
8014.63
Dressage
5829.2
5829.2
5829.2
5829.2
5829.2
Gallop
6757.89
6757.89
6757.89
6757.89
6757.89
6757.89
Trot
2910.89
2910.89
2910.89
Jumping
4862.71
4862.71
4862.71
4862.71
4862.71
This horse has 3183 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
21st October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

c 32401.23 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 14
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring