Foal Marwari Palomino
09:45
Energy
88%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1827.32

Stamina
182.6815
365.36
Speed
155.3885
310.78
Dressage
147.4995
295.00
Gallop
226.067
452.13
Trot
81.9365
163.87
Jumping
120.0865
240.17
Breed: MarwariAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 187 pounds
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 2026-10-11
Producer: antho2299

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 17587.28
Stamina3516.49  Gallop4351.63
Speed2991.12  Trot1577.21
Dressage2839.26  Jumping2311.57
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Adrian
Dam: Mother Hen
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3516.49
3516.49
3516.49
3516.49
Speed
2991.12
2991.12
2991.12
Dressage
2839.26
2839.26
2839.26
Gallop
4351.63
4351.63
4351.63
4351.63
Trot
1577.21
1577.21
Jumping
2311.57
2311.57
2311.57
This horse has 1702 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Chestnut
Tow is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertTow will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertTow will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information