Ekonika

Seniority : 2816 days
General ranking : 2726ᵗʰ
Reserve : 174,640 equus
History of Owners
Foal KWPN Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 6584.62

Stamina
179.4655
358.93
Speed
668.223
1336.45
Dressage
814.944
1629.89
Gallop
523.2335
1046.47
Trot
362.4885
724.98
Jumping
743.9565
1487.91
Breed: KWPNAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 189.2 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-11
Producer: Ekonika

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 31964.20
Stamina1742.39  Gallop5079.93
Speed6487.60  Trot3519.31
Dressage7912.08  Jumping7222.88
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1742.39
1742.39
1742.39
Speed
6487.6
6487.6
6487.6
6487.6
6487.6
6487.6
Dressage
7912.08
7912.08
7912.08
7912.08
7912.08
7912.08
7912.08
Gallop
5079.94
5079.94
5079.94
5079.94
5079.94
Trot
3519.31
3519.31
3519.31
3519.31
Jumping
7222.88
7222.88
7222.88
7222.88
7222.88
7222.88
This mare has 3139 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Light Gray
F 31964.20 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertF 31964.20 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 31964.20 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information