omgpop200147

Seniority : 1856 days
General ranking : 10067ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,063,975 equus
History of Owners
Foal Purebred Spanish Horse Dapple Gray
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8365.11

Stamina
685.23
1370.46
Speed
1033.309
2066.62
Dressage
871.497
1742.99
Gallop
745.6275
1491.26
Trot
375.1635
750.33
Jumping
471.727
943.45
Breed: Purebred Spanish HorseAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 330 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-10-14
Producer: omgpop200147

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 27471.62
Stamina4500.68  Gallop4897.39
Speed6786.92  Trot2464.13
Dressage5724.12  Jumping3098.37
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4500.69
4500.69
4500.69
4500.69
Speed
6786.92
6786.92
6786.92
6786.92
6786.92
6786.92
Dressage
5724.12
5724.12
5724.12
5724.12
5724.12
Gallop
4897.39
4897.39
4897.39
4897.39
4897.39
Trot
2464.13
2464.13
2464.13
Jumping
3098.37
3098.37
3098.37
3098.37
This mare has 2690 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Light Gray
Stella is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertStella will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertStella will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 4 months right now!

Information