hanluvslions

Seniority : 1289 days
General ranking : 75ᵗʰ
Reserve : 34,546,333 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Dun
06:00
Energy
100%
Health
11%
Morale
58%

Skills

Total: 42884.33

Stamina
4413.9115
8827.82
Speed
5303.453
10606.91
Dressage
2784.596
5569.19
Gallop
3855.9505
7711.90
Trot
1927.7165
3855.43
Jumping
3156.5385
6313.08
Breed: MustangAge: 30 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 44 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 2026-10-09
Producer: hanluvslions Earnings: 1,748 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 02000
Trail class 0005
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32856.13
Stamina6760.99  Gallop5911.13
Speed8123.54  Trot2952.77
Dressage4268.76  Jumping4838.93
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6760.99
6760.99
6760.99
6760.99
6760.99
6760.99
Speed
8123.54
8123.54
8123.54
8123.54
8123.54
8123.54
8123.54
Dressage
4268.76
4268.76
4268.76
4268.76
Gallop
5911.13
5911.13
5911.13
5911.13
5911.13
Trot
2952.77
2952.77
2952.77
Jumping
4838.94
4838.94
4838.94
4838.94
4838.94
This mare has 3229 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
20th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

⳽tɾᥲωᑲᥱɾɾɩᥱ⳽ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
chevalSince: 1 year
maleSire: ⳽tɾᥲωᑲᥱɾɾɩᥱ⳽ ҍҽꙆꙆҽs ժɑʍҽs sɑղs ʍҽɾϲí

Information

reproductionCoverings: 14
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring