Riding Horse Selle Français Bay
11:00
Energy
98%
Health
100%
Morale
82%

Skills

Total: 31491.40

Stamina
1093.749
2187.50
Speed
4675.474
9350.95
Dressage
3830.624
7661.25
Gallop
660.0475
1320.10
Trot
641.251
1282.50
Jumping
4844.554
9689.11
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 12 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1049.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-09
Producer: ᴛᴇǫᴜɪʟᴀ sᴜɴsᴇᴛ Earnings: 3,715 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0149
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32788.89
Stamina5433.43  Gallop3278.93
Speed7775.61  Trot1873.55
Dressage6370.57  Jumping8056.80
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5433.43
5433.43
5433.43
5433.43
5433.43
Speed
7775.61
7775.61
7775.61
7775.61
7775.61
7775.61
7775.61
Dressage
6370.57
6370.57
6370.57
6370.57
6370.57
6370.57
Gallop
3278.93
3278.93
3278.93
3278.93
Trot
1873.55
1873.55
1873.55
Jumping
8056.8
8056.8
8056.8
8056.8
8056.8
8056.8
8056.8
This mare has 3222 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Хачу Пива is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Хачу Пива is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring