sofia2266

Seniority : 96 days
General ranking : 8961ˢᵗ
Reserve : 558,074 equus
History of Owners

Eurydice Piñata

compagnonpinataeurydice
Riding Horse Appaloosa Black Blanket
16:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 24444.88

Stamina
704.714
1409.43
Speed
3798.2235
7596.45
Dressage
2848.263
5696.53
Gallop
3301.5
6603.00
Trot
649.35
1298.70
Jumping
920.391
1840.78
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 5 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 979 pounds
Coat: Black Blanket Date of Birth: 2026-10-08
Producer: sofia2266

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32343.40
Stamina4018.91  Gallop6746.19
Speed7999.46  Trot2905.72
Dressage5819.19  Jumping4853.93
BLUP:
-19.36
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4018.91
4018.91
4018.91
4018.91
Speed
7999.46
7999.46
7999.46
7999.46
7999.46
7999.46
7999.46
Dressage
5819.19
5819.19
5819.19
5819.19
5819.19
Gallop
6746.19
6746.19
6746.19
6746.19
6746.19
6746.19
Trot
2905.72
2905.72
2905.72
Jumping
4853.93
4853.93
4853.93
4853.93
4853.93
This horse has 3176 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonpinataeurydiceEurydice Piñata

stamina: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
7th November 2026
Box:
box 2** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring