Riding Horse Selle Français Dun
11:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 34821.82

Stamina
1382.616
2765.23
Speed
5088.4445
10176.89
Dressage
4168.9365
8337.87
Gallop
834.3775
1668.76
Trot
664.0735
1328.15
Jumping
5272.463
10544.93
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 14 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1075.8 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 2026-10-08
Producer: ᴛᴇǫᴜɪʟᴀ sᴜɴsᴇᴛ Earnings: 3,249 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02001
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0034
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32784.36
Stamina5432.68  Gallop3278.50
Speed7774.55  Trot1873.27
Dressage6369.65  Jumping8055.71
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5432.68
5432.68
5432.68
5432.68
5432.68
Speed
7774.55
7774.55
7774.55
7774.55
7774.55
7774.55
7774.55
Dressage
6369.65
6369.65
6369.65
6369.65
6369.65
6369.65
Gallop
3278.5
3278.5
3278.5
3278.5
Trot
1873.27
1873.27
1873.27
Jumping
8055.71
8055.71
8055.71
8055.71
8055.71
8055.71
8055.71
This mare has 3221 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Хачу Пива is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Хачу Пива is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 14 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring