pottergirl3456

Seniority : 352 days
General ranking : 9719ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,878,267 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse Selle Français Mouse Gray
21:00
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 39550.19

Stamina
3500.251
7000.50
Speed
5007.361
10014.72
Dressage
4102.9395
8205.88
Gallop
1494.576
2989.15
Trot
481.6555
963.31
Jumping
5188.3095
10376.62
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 11 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1060.4 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2026-10-07
Producer: pottergirl3456 Earnings: 3,130 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 32236.31
Stamina5341.79  Gallop3223.71
Speed7644.66  Trot1842.12
Dressage6262.84  Jumping7921.19
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5341.79
5341.79
5341.79
5341.79
5341.79
Speed
7644.66
7644.66
7644.66
7644.66
7644.66
7644.66
7644.66
Dressage
6262.84
6262.84
6262.84
6262.84
6262.84
6262.84
Gallop
3223.71
3223.71
3223.71
3223.71
Trot
1842.12
1842.12
1842.12
Jumping
7921.19
7921.19
7921.19
7921.19
7921.19
7921.19
7921.19
This mare has 3168 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
17th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 12 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring