Foal Marwari Liver chestnut Tobiano
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 2535.89

Stamina
253.7295
507.46
Speed
215.7515
431.50
Dressage
204.4545
408.91
Gallop
313.5765
627.15
Trot
113.803
227.61
Jumping
166.6295
333.26
Breed: MarwariAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 182.6 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Tobiano Date of Birth: 2026-10-06
Producer: literallyLee

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 21286.95
Stamina4259.75  Gallop5264.49
Speed3622.16  Trot1910.59
Dressage3432.49  Jumping2797.47
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Tobias kG Manifested Marwari
Dam: Morning
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4259.75
4259.75
4259.75
4259.75
Speed
3622.16
3622.16
3622.16
3622.16
Dressage
3432.49
3432.49
3432.49
3432.49
Gallop
5264.49
5264.49
5264.49
5264.49
5264.49
Trot
1910.59
1910.59
1910.59
Jumping
2797.47
2797.47
2797.47
This horse has 2072 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Chestnut
Buck is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertBuck will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBuck will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information